2012

Allan Taylor GB
Aly Bain &· Phil Cunningham SCO
Anders Mikkelsen & Hans Graasvold DK/N
Busted Blues Band DK
Bregenborg Band DK
Càirdeas SCO
Cajun Roosters GB/D
Carlos Nùnez og Band feat. Michala Petri E/DK
Cuchulain Band DK
Damian Howard & The Ploughboys AUS
Darragh Folk IRL
David Davies Band DK/GB
Donnie Munro & Eric Scott Cloughley SCO
Esben Kronborg & Band DK
Et Encore B
Flap! AUS
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
Folk Friends DK
Harp'n Dobro DK
Holbæk Pipe Band DK
Hush m. strygere DK
JP & The Seeger Session Band NL
Jydsk På Næsen & den danske spillemandsmesse DK
Lars Lilholt feat. Copenhagen Drummers DK
Lis Sørensen & Band DK
LoMsk N
Maltekspressen DK
Musikorkestret DK
Musikskolen og unge musikere DK
Oysterband GB
Potters Jig DK
Poul Krebs & The Combardos DK
Povl Dissing / Benny Andersen / Jens Jefsen / Alex Riel DK
Procol Harum GB
Ralph McTell GB
Ribe Danse- og Spillemandslaug DK
ROD DK
Rugsted/Kreutzfeldt & Band DK
Sang til friheden DK
Scrum NL
Songwriter's Circle - 4 troubadourer
Sørøverorkestret DK
The Band of Moonlight Love IRL
The Black Family IRL
The BordererS AUS
The Dubliners IRL
The Enfant & The Quiet DK
The Gravediggers DK
The London Philharmonic Skiffle Orchestra GB
The Perch Creek Family Jugband AUS
Tom Donovan IRL
Tom Paxton & Hans Graasvold USA/N
Two Time Polka IRL

2011

Anne Linnet & akustisk band DK
Beth Hart & band USA
Booze F
Bregenborg Band DK
Buffy Sainte-Marie & Gathering of Flies USA
Busted Blues Band DK
Cairdeas Skotland
Carlos Núnez & band E
Chuculain Band DK
Dánjal med band SF/S/DK/Færøerne
David Davies Band DK/Wales
De Gyldne Løver DK
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Fjordfolk DK
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
Folk Friends DK
Folk Port N
Gravediggers DK
Habadekuk DK
Harp'n Dobro DK
Harry Banks Buzzers S
Jensen & Bugge Band DK
Johnny Madsen & band DK
Johnny Silvo & Hans Graasvold GB/N
Jydsk På Næsen DK
Kajs Kvartet DK
Kjeld Torbjørn & Den Anden Ungdom DK
Kynnes Kabale DK/TR/LB/MK
Magic Slim & theTeardrops USA
Maltekspressen DK
Mama Rosin CH
Mugshots DK/IRL
Nalle and His Crazy Ivans DK
Paul Lamb & the King Snakes GB
Polecats DK/D/USA
Potters Jig DK
Povl Dissing & band DK
Real Time Skotland
ROD DK
Sanne Salomonsen & band DK
Scrum NL
Searson CA
Sørøverorkestret DK
The Chieftains IRL
The Savage Rose DK
Tim Lothar & Peter Nande DK
Tine Dickow DK
Tom Donovan IRL
Tommy Fleming & band IRL
Åge Aleksandersen & band N

2010

Arlo Guthrie USA
Benny Andersen DK
Blunt B
Cairdeas Skotland
Dalton DK
David Davies Band GB/DK
David Munnelly Band IRL
De Dannan feat. Eleanor Shanley IRL
Eileen S
Et Encore B
Fjordfolk DK
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
Four Square GB
HP Lange & Delta Connections DK
Johnny Silvo & Hans Graasvold GB/N
Kandoris B
Laura Mo & Band DK
Lis Sørensen & Band DK
Maltekspressen DK
Mannskoret VSOP N
Michael & Hurlumhej Orkesteret DK
Michael Falch & Boat Man Love DK
Molly På Rymmen S
Mr. Leonard DK
Mugshots DK/IRL
Nakaira I/GB
Nalle and His Crazy Ivans DK
Natural Gas IRL
Omar & the Howlers USA
Other Roads GB
Oyster Band GB
Polecats DK/D/USA
Poul Krebs & Band DK
Povl Dissing, Benny Andersen, Jens Jefsen & Morten Lund DK
Rolling Home NL
Rough Red AUS
Scrum NL
Sebastian & Band DK
Sinclair & the Rovers N
The Dubliners IRL
The McCalmans Skotland
The Pigs AUS
The Rooney Family IRL
The Savage Rose DK
The Wishing Well AUS
Tom Paxton USA
TopCats DK
Wongawilli AUS

2009

4 Wheel Drive NL/D/B
Allan Olsen m. band DK
Allan Taylor og Rab Noakes GB/Skotland
Barrage CDN
Beggars Row Skotland
Bluebirds S
Boys of Bluehill DK/Skotland/IRL
Cairdeas Skotland
Claymore AUS
David Davies & Band DK/GB
Eileen S
Eleanor Shanley IRL
Fjordfolk DK
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
Folk Friends DK
Give Way Skotland
Hanne Boel m. band DK
Hush DK
Høwisingerknaben DK
Jan Gerfast m. Blues Band S
Johnny Madsen m band DK
Johnny Silvo m. Hans Graasvold GB/N
Kandoris B
Laura Mo & Band DK
Loft N
Maltekspressen DK
Micke Muster & Band S
Mr. Leonard DK
Oysterband GB
Poul Krebs & Band DK
Rolling Home NL
Scandinavian School of Piping and Drumming DK
Scrum NL
Store Kassa DK
Suzanne Vega USA
Swamp NL
The Black Family IRL
The London Philharmonic Skiffle Orchestra GB
The Ploughboys AUS
The Queensberry Rules GB
The Sands Family IRL
The TopCats DK
Tina Dickow DK
Tom Donovan IRL
Åge Aleksandersen & Sambandet N

2008

Almost Irish DK
Anne Linnet m. Band DK
Blunt B
David Davies & Band DK/GB
Donnie Monro m band Skotland
Donovan Skotland
Et Encore B
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
FolkPort N
H.P.Lange og The Delta Connection DK
Ib Grønbech m. Liverpool Kvartetten DK
Jansberg Band DK/S
Jensen og Bugge DK
Jo-El Sonnier m. band USA
Johnny Silvo m. Hans Graasvold GB/N
Kandoris B
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Lis Sørensen m. band DK
Loft N
Los Stompers IRL/GB/E
Michael Falch & Boat Man Love DK
Micke Muster & Band S
Peter og Stoffer DK
Rasmus Lyberth m Band Grønland/DK
River Zydeco Band NL
Rosheen IRL
Savage Rose DK
Sebastian DK
Swamp NL
Tempest USA/N/GB/C
The Beez AUS/D/USA
The BordererS AUS
The Cajun Roosters GB/D
The Celtic Tenors IRL
The Cluricauns B
The Dubliners IRL
The London Philharmonic Skiffle Orchestra GB
The Ploughboys AUS
The TopCats DK
Tiny Tin Lady GB
Tom Donovan IRL
Totally Gourdgeous AUS
Trouble in the Kitchen AUS
Vatersay Boys Skotland
Wongawilli AUS
Zenobia DK

2007

4 Wheel Drive NL/D/B
Allan Olsen DK
Aontas IRL
Arve Håland & Cajun Gumbo N/DK
Barrage CDN/USA/GB
Beggars Row Skotland
Bullmilk N
De Gyldne Løver DK
Dissing, Dissing, Las & Dissing DK
Dunnie Munro Skotland
Eileen S
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
FolkPort N
Hanne Boel m. band DK
Harbour Folk Band Skotland/IRL m.fl.
Høwisingerknaben DK
Johnny Silvo m. The Life of Reily GB/N
Kandoris B
Karrik'S S
Lars Lilholt "Storyteller" DK
Lis Sørensen m. band DK
Matpackers N
Mr. Leonard DK
Oysterband GB
Railroad Bluesbreakers DK
Rolling Home NL
Runrig Skotland
Røde Mor Rockshow DK
Silkeborg Morris Men GB/DK
Sinclair & The Rovers N
Svend Erik Larsen m. Band DK
The BordererS Skotland/AUS
The Cajun Roosters GB/D
The Celtic Tenors IRL
The London Philharmonic Skiffle Orchestra GB
The McCalmans Skotland
The Urban Rogues DK
The Wolfe Tones IRL
Tigermand og søn DK
Wongawilli AUS
Young Dubliners USA/IRL
Ågrens Kapell S

2006

Almost Irish DK
Anne Linnet DK
Benny Holst DK
Beth Hart USA
Bregenborg Band DK
Caramba DK
Cochon Bleu NL
David Davies & Band DK/GB
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Eric Bogle AUS
Et Encore B
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
Folk Port N
Genticorum CDN
Gnags DK
Hanne Boel med band DK
Jacob Rathje DK
John Munro Skotland
Kadril B
La Porta Band DK
Les Chauffeurs à Pieds CDN
LoMsk N
Martin Andersen DK
Michael Falch & Boat Man Love DK
Mr Leonard & Elsebeth Krogh DK
River Zydeco Band NL
Rock, Salt & Nails Skotland
Rolling Home NL
Sebastian DK
Silkeborg Morris Men DK/GB
Sinclair & The Rovers N
SP Just Frost DK
The Chaps NZ
The Cluricauns B
The David Munnelly Band IRL
The Dubliners IRL
The Harbour Folk Band Skotland/IRL/GB/N
The London Philharmonic Skiffle Orchestra GB
The Rooney Family IRL
Tommy Fleming IRL
Wayne Toups & Zydecajun USA
Wongawilli AUS
Wånsda DK
Åge Aleksandersen & Sambandet N

2005

Almost Irish DK
Beggars Row Skotland
Benny Andersen DK
Bjørn Eidsvåg N
Blind Man's Buff D
Brazz Brothers DK
Bullmilk N
Davis & Gleesborg DK
De 5 Tenar' DK
Et Encore B
Falden Rysgaard DK
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
FolkPort N
Hanne Boel DK
Hans Theessink m. band og Insingizi NL/AT/ZW
Høwisingerknaben DK
Johnny Madsen DK
Johnny Silvo N/GB
Jugopunch GB
Karen Lynne & Acoustic Bluesgrass Band AUS/GB/Skotland
Lassie n the Lads N
Lis Sørensen DK
Lisa Ekdahl S
LoMsk N
Michael Falch DK
Neil Brophy & Fiddler on the Hoof GB/NZ/AUS
Poul Krebs DK
Povl Dissing DK
Rolling Home NL
Savage Rose DK
Ship'n' Whales N
SP Just Frost DK
Steve Morgan & band GB/Skotland/N
The Cluricauns B
The David Munelly & Band IRL
The McCalmans Skotland
Theessink, Nalle og Møller NL/DK
Tom Donovan IRL
Tommy Fleming & Band IRL
Tournesol DK
Train 45 DK
Urban Trad B
Wongawilli AUS
Åge Aleksandersen & Sambandet N

2004

Acadie à la Mode CDN
Afenginn DK
Among Elves N
Anders Mikkelsen DK
Blou CDN
Bruhns Bazar DK
Calasaig Skotland
DeMarco DK
Donovan Skotland
Eleanor Shanley IRL
Falden Rysgaard DK
Flekkefjord Sangforening N
Give Way Skotland
Guy Forsyth m. band USA
Hell Fire Club IRL
Jamie Clarke's Perfect GB/D
Kim Sjøgren & his little Mermaid Orchestra DK
Kjærholt-Bregenborg Band DK
L'Acadie À L'INFINI CDN
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Lis Sørensen m. band DK
Lisbeth Rysgaard DK
LoMsk N
Los Pacaminos feat. Paul Young GB
Martin Lykke m Band og Klitkoret DK
Michael Falch DK
North Cregg IRL
Oysterband DK
Rocky River Bush Band AUS
Rokfolket DK
Rolling Home NL
Salty Dogs DK
Sine Bach Rüttel DK
Sixballs DK
Spælimenninir FOE/DK/S
Stavanger Harbour Folk Band N/GB/IRL/Skotland
Steve Morgan & band GB/Skotland/N
Sula DK/Skotland
Suntrap GB
The Bluebell Ceilidh Band Skotland/DK
The Dubliners IRL
Tom Donovan IRL
Tommy Fleming m. trio IRL
Wånsda' DK
Åge Aleksandersen & Sambandet N

2003

Allan Olsen m. band DK
Aly Bain Skotland
Among Elves N
Beggars Row Skotland
Blou CDN
Bluebirds S
Davy Arthur IRL
De 5 Tenar' DK
De Gyldne Løver DK
Doug Kershaw USA
Drones & Bellows DK/Skotland/IRL
Et Encore B
Harald Haugaard DK
Ib Grønbech & Liverpool Kvartetten DK
Instinkt DK
Jigzag AUS
Kielgasterne DK
Kim Larsen og Kjukken DK
Lassie 'n' the Lads N
Lis Sørensen m. band DK
LoMsk N
McLarsens DK
Melbourne Original Performers AUS
Morten Alfred Høirup DK
Omar and the Howlers USA
Peter Ella AUS
Phil Cunningham Skotland
Rolling Home NL
Runrig Skotland
Sebastian DK
Ship'n Whales N
Snake Gully AUS
Steve Gilbert AUS
Steve Morgan Band Skotland/GB/N
Swigshift B
Terry Lehns N
The Fureys IRL
The McCalmans Skotland
The Urban Rogues DK
Vin Garbutt GB
Åge Aleksandersen m. band N

2002

Barrage CDN
Beggars Row Skotland
Blou CDN
Boys of Bluehill DK/Skotland
Christian Søgård DK
Coinneach Skotland
David Davies & Band DK/GB
De 5 Tenar' DK
De Dannan IRL
Dissing, Dissing, Las & Dissing DK
Donnie Munro m band Skotland
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Dupont Cajun Band DK
Eleanor Shanley IRL
Ester Brohus m. band DK
Flax in Bloom DK/GB
Hansjup DK
Harlem Gospel Singers USA
Ib Grønbech m band DK
Jackie McAuley's Poormouth IRL
Jens Lysdal DK
Jentejanitsjar'n Bjølsen N
Jette Torp m. band og guest stars DK/IRL
Johnny Silvo GB/N
Kieran Halpin IRL
Kim Sjøgren DK
Kviksand DK
Kaare Norge m. band og guest stars DK
Lars Lilholt m band og guest star DK
Lightnin' Moe and his Peace Disturbers DK
Loft N
Martin Lykke m Band DK
McLarsens's DK
Mike Andersen m. band DK
Mike Whellans Skotland
Moving Cloud DK/GB
Oysterband m. guest stars GB
Poormouth IRL
Rasmus Lyberth Grønland
Ribe Danse- og Spillemandslaug DK
Rolling Home NL
Shave the Monkey GB
Silkeborg Morris Men DK/GB
St. Patrick's N
The Doonan Family Band IRL
The Jews Brothers Band NZ
The Paperboys CDN
Troubadourbanden DK
Virak DK
Waxies Dargle DK

2001

Allan Taylor GB
Balkan Transit DK
Benny Andersen DK
Bullmilk N
Curt-Eric Holmquest S
David Davies & Band DK/GB
De' Fine Ceilidh DK
De Irske Vaskekoner DK
Et Encore B
Fairport Convention GB
Fairport Convention GB
Fionia DK
Høwisingerknaben DK
Ian M. Bruce Skotland
Jim McCann IRL
Kadril B
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Lightnin' Moe and his Peace Disturbers DK
Little Johnny England GB
LoMsk N
Mohyla Bluesband DK
Neck GB/IRL
Neil Brophy m. band GB/DK/AUS/NZ
P.J. Wright GB
Povl Dissing DK
Ralph McTell GB
Rolling Home NL
Runrig Skotland
Salty Dogs DK
Silkeborg Morris Men DK/GB
Skalbjerg DK
Snake Gully AUS
Steve Bibbons GB
Suntrap GB
Sven-Bertil Taube S
The Dubliners IRL
The Dylan Project GB
The Hannas IRL
The Hoodangers AUS
The Instigators S
The Leftovers N
The McCalmans Skotland
The Waves S
Tom Paxton USA
Virak DK
Waxies' Dargle DK
Åge Aleksandersen N

2000

Allan Olsen DK
Allan Taylor GB
Andro DK
Barrage Skotland
Bente Kure DK
Blue Horses GB
De Gyldne Løver DK
Delta Connection med Troels Jensen DK
Det Sejge Jydske DK
Dissing, Dissing, Las & Dissing DK
Divohray UA
Fisker Thomas DK
Frank White & the Mighty Blue DK
Høwisingerknaben DK
Jakob Skov DK
Johnny Silvo NO/GB
Judy Small AUS
Kangaroo Moon AUS
Køge Cajun Special DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
Lisa Haley & The Zydecats USA
Marianne Mortensen m venner DK
Mike Whellans Skotland
Neil Brophy & Fiddle on the Hoof GB/NZ/AUS/DK
Oysterband GB
Peter og Stoffer DK
Poul Krebs DK
Rod DK
Rokfolket DK
Rough Red AUS
Runrig Skotland
Soldat Louis F
Suleskær DK/FOE/USA
Suntrap GB
Tempest USA
The Band Who Knew too Much AUS
Tina Sejling DK
Trad Lads DK/IRL
Tørfisk DK
Åge Aleksandersen N

1999

Arve Hålands Cajun Gumbo N
Barrage CDN
Bente Kure DK
Boys of Bluehill DK
Caramba DK
De Dannan IRL
Djursland Spillemænd DK
Dr. Hook featuring Ray Sawyer USA
Draught Bailey's DK
Full Circle DK
Grus i Dojjan S
Helge Arildsø DK
Ib Grønbech & Liverpool Kvartetten DK/GB
Jakob Skov DK
Jens Memphis DK
Johnny Madsen m band DK
Johnny Silvo GB/N
Kenn Lending m. Blues Band DK
Kætter Kvartet DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Lillian Boutté USA
Liverpool Kvartetten GB
Marc Robine F
Max Wolff & Friends DK
Michael Falch & Nye rejsende DK
Moving Cloud DK
Naked Raven AUS
No Beans DK
Nordisk Kor N
Phil Jackson GB
Philip Shackleton GB
Rawlins Cross CDN
Richie Havens USA
Risør Shantykor N
Ritas Lolitas N
Rod Sinclair Skotland
Stars from The Commitments IRL
Steve Harley GB
Store Kassa DK
Tempest USA
The Acadian Ramblers NL
The McCalmans Skotland
The Men They Couldn't Hang GB
Train 45 DK
Vintage Five DK
Åge Aleksandersen m. band N
1999
Navn Nation
Arve Hålands Cajun Gumbo N
Barrage CDN
Bente Kure DK
Boys of Bluehill DK
Caramba DK
De Dannan IRL
Djursland Spillemænd DK
Dr. Hook featuring Ray Sawyer USA
Draught Bailey's DK
Full Circle DK
Grus i Dojjan S
Helge Arildsø DK
Ib Grønbech & Liverpool Kvartetten DK/GB
Jakob Skov DK
Jens Memphis DK
Johnny Madsen m band DK
Johnny Silvo GB/N
Kenn Lending m. Blues Band DK
Kætter Kvartet DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Lillian Boutté USA
Liverpool Kvartetten GB
Marc Robine F
Max Wolff & Friends DK
Michael Falch & Nye rejsende DK
Moving Cloud DK
Naked Raven AUS
No Beans DK
Nordisk Kor N
Phil Jackson GB
Philip Shackleton GB
Rawlins Cross CDN
Richie Havens USA
Risør Shantykor N
Ritas Lolitas N
Rod Sinclair Skotland
Stars from The Commitments IRL
Steve Harley GB
Store Kassa DK
Tempest USA
The Acadian Ramblers NL
The McCalmans Skotland
The Men They Couldn't Hang GB
Train 45 DK
Vintage Five DK
Åge Aleksandersen m. band N

1998

Bad Taste Band DK
Big Fat Snake DK
Bluebirds S
C. J. Chenier USA
Carolyn Hester USA
Cirkus Mongo DK
Country Joe McDonald USA
D.D.E. N
Danseteatret Pulcinella DK
Doina Folk Ensemble RO
Don Baine Memorial Band DK
Don't Mess with Alice N
Draught Baileys DK
Eleanor Shanley IRL
Forebitters DK
Freyja GB/Skotland m.fl.
Græshopperne DK
Gwyn Ashton m. band AUS/USA
Hans Blues & Boogie D
Iversen Band DK
Jacob Haugaard & Hooligan-Mix DK
Johnny Madsen DK
Jørn Hoel N
Lars Martin Myhre m.band N
Lisa Ekdahl S
Mad Pudding CDN
Max Normal DK
Mikael Wiehe m. band S
Mohyla Bluesband DK
Naked Raven AUS
Odd Børretzen N
Oysterband GB
Plonk DK
Poul Krebs m. De små Sensationer DK
Rokfolket DK
Rough Red AUS
Sebastian DK
Seelyhoo Skotland
Silkeborg Morris Men DK/GB
Sin È IRL
Steinar Albrigtsen N
Stony Steps DK
Susanne Elmark DK
The Bushbury Mountain Daredevils GB
The Hammond Band D
The King Earl Boogie Band GB
The Men They Couldn't Hang GB
The Poozies Skotland
The Red Hot Louisiana Band USA
The Wild Cigarillos Skotland
Vintage Five DK

1997

Allan Olsen m. band DK
Allan Taylor & Barnaby GB
Axel Falk S
Bengt Magnusson S
Berit Søndergaard DK
Brent Miller AUS
Christer Wichmann S
Cirkus Mongo DK
Clancy, O'Connel & Clancy IRL/USA
De Drie Tieten NL
De Gyldne Løver DK
Deaf Shepherd Skotland
Eric Bogle AUS
Erik Grip DK
Erik Moll USA
Fenris DK
Finnegan DK
Good Time Charlie N
Hanne Boel DK
Harmony Singers N
Horn B
Hundsbuam Miserablige D
Ib Grønbech m Liverpool Kvartetten DK/Skotland
Irelantic DK
Iversen Band DK
Jacob Rose DK
Jesper Bylling DK
John Munro AUS
Kadril NL
Kætter Kvartet DK
Lais B
Lars H.U.G. & The Evergreens DK
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Leksandslåt & Vänner S
Martin Lykke m Band DK
Nikolaj Christensen m. band DK
Phønix DK
Povl Dissing & Brazz Brother DK/N
River Zydeco Band NL
Robbie O'Connell IRL/USA
Rock Salt & Nails Shetlandsøerne
Salty Dogs DK
Shave the Monkey GB
Sorten Muld DK
Spry's Abundance GB/IRL/N
St. Patrick's N
Steinar Albrigtsen N
Sven-Bertil Taube S
Tannahill Weavers Skotland
Vin Garbutt GB
Wolfstone Skotland
Åge Aleksandersen m. band N

1996

Allan Olsen DK
Ash Plant DK/IRL
Axel Falk S
Bengt Magnusson S
Björn Afzelius m. Hoola Bandoola Band S
Bjørn Eidsvåg m band N
Cajunologie GB
Cirkus Mongo DK
Coope, Boyes & Simpson GB
Danish Dia Delight DK
De Dannan IRL
De drie Tieten NL
Di derre N
Doina Folk Ensemble RO
Drones & Bellows DK/Skotland/IRL
Fairport Convention GB
Folk & Rackare S/N
H.P. Lange DK
Highland Park DK
Ib Grønbech m band DK
Irene Beckers Jungle Five DK
Jane Mythen IRL
Johnny Madsen m band DK
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Lasse og Mathilde DK
Life of Riley GB/N
Motordude Zydeco USA
Myrick "Freeze" Guillory & Nouveau Zydec USA
Niels Chr. Thomsen DK
Nomos IRL
O'ige IRL
Oysterband GB
Paddy Reilly IRL
Poul Krebs DK
Povl Dissing DK
Reidar Larsen m. Blues Band N
Rokfolket DK
Rough Red AUS
Søren Krogh og sønner DK
The Ashley Hutchings Dance Band GB
The Blues-Tones GB
The Bon Temps Playboys GB
The Dubliners IRL
The Iron Horse Skotland
The John Wayne Memorial Band DK
The Nerve featuring Vikki Clayton GB
Thomas Holm DK
Tom Paxton USA
Vintage Five DK
Wÿmm D
Åge Aleksandersen m. band N

1995

Allan Taylor & Barnaby GB
Arvid Lone N
Atlantic Wave Band DK
Bente Kure DK
Björn Afzelius m. band S
Black Bottom Stompers DK
Bruce Daigrepont m. Cajun Band USA
Bullmilk N
Celtic Connections S
Danish Dia Delight DK
De Dannan IRL
Dissing, Dissing & Dissing DK
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Edward II GB
Eric Andersen USA
Erik Grip DK
Ester Brohus DK
Fairport Convention GB
Fionia DK
Fisker Thomas DK
Folk og Fisk DK
Forebitters DK
Hamish Bayne GB
Hamish Imlach Skotland
Hans Esbjerg DK
Hedeselskabet Smtmpa DK
Hjalmar Leisner S
Hjerter Tre DK
Ian Mackintosh Skotland
Jack Vreeswijk S
Johnny Silvo GB/N
Jonas Fjeld N
Jørn Hoel N
Kornmod DK
Kukerpillid EST
Le Rue USA
Leif Ernstsen DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
Lynny Treekrem & Los Camperos N
Mac Band DK
Mike Silver GB
Maartin Allcock GB
Niels Vangkilde DK
Norske Gjengangere N
Peter Sarstedt, Robin & Daniel GB
Peter Vuust DK
Poul Kjøller DK
Rick Danko, Fjeld & Andersen CDN/N/USA
Skandinieki LT
Sultaras LT
Sven-Bertil Taube S
Terje Venaas N
The McCalmans Skotland
The New Jazz Philharmonics DK
Vestlandsfanden N
Wayne Toups & Zydecajun USA
Wolfstone Skotland
Zabava RO

1994

An Erminig D/F
Arto Rintamäki FIN
Bell Pepper Boys DK
Benny Andersen DK
Bossens Bluegrass DK
Bullmilk N
Cajun du Nord Nordisk
Caught on the Hop GB
Cirkus 3 DK
De Gyldne Løver DK
Erik Grip DK
Finbar Furey & Stockton's Wing IRL
Five Blind Boys of Alabama USA
Henrik Strube m. rytmegruppe DK
Ib Grønbech DK
Jakob Skov DK
Jambalaya DK
Jonas Fjeld N
Kalle Zwilgmeier N
Kat yn't Seil NL
Kjell Aronsson S
Lars Lilholt band DK
Lasse & Mathilde DK
Marius Müller N
Mountain DK
Nanna DK
Nordmix Nordisk
Oysterband GB
Paul Banks m. rytmegruppe DK
Per Jensen DK
Peter Abrahamsen DK
Poul Krebs DK
Povl Dissing DK
Pål Reinertsen N
Reidar Larsen & Boogie Bastards N
Salty Dogs DK
Steinar Albrigtsen N
Tamra Rosanes DK
The Bayou's DK
The Clancy Brothers & Robbie O'Connell IRL
The Crayfish Five GB
The Iron House Skotland
The Old Rope String Band GB
The Whiskey Priests GB
Tom Pacheco USA
Tre: Reinertsen, Müller, Fjeld N
Troka FIN
Upstairs in a Tent IRL
Viser på Vandring S/FIN/DK/N
Wayne Toups & Zydecajun USA

1993

Bagpipe Players from Mari RUS
Björn Afzelius, Bygren & Råstam S
Bola Suriana MEX
Broadlahn A
Ceolbeg Skotland
Charlie & Binalto DK
Dalton DK
Doina Folk Ensemble RO
Dr. Fish and the Buffalo Surfers DK
Erik Grip DK
Gabriel Fiflet/Hamre Energiforsyning N
Gypsy Jam DK
Göran Fristorp S
Hanna Ragnarsdottir IS
Henning Stærk DK
Ib Grønbech m. band DK
Ivo Papasov and his Bulgarian Wedding Band BG
Jack the Lad GB
Jakob Skov DK
Jonas Fjeld N
Kjærs Orkester DK
Lang Linken DK
Lazaro Ros & Mezcla CU
Le Clou F
Leegajus EST
Lindisfarne GB
Maria Kalaniemi m. band FIN
Midnight Special DK
Montana Blue DK
Mukti Trio LV
Oysterband GB
Per Fjord DK
Quilapayun CL
Runrig Skotland
Salty Dogs DK
Sebastian DK
Speed the Strings DK
Tara N/IRL/Skotland
The Flatville Aces GB
The Happy and Artie Traum Band USA
The Low Budget Duo & Kim Thomas DK
The McCalmans Skotland
The Old Rope String Band GB
Titicaca "Raza de Bronze" PE
Toss the Feathers GB
Vujicsics H
Vydraga LT

1992

Abdul Tee-Jay's Rokoto Afrikanske lande
Anne Linnet DK
Avalon Skotland
Bola Suriana MEX
Booze Brothers DK
Bourgogneekspressen DK
Carolina Shout GB
Ceznja DK
Claus Menzer DK
Dan Berglund S
De Gyldne Løver DK
Edward II GB/JA
Elena Ledda & Sonos I
Eric Andersen USA
Freewheelin DK
Fuzzy DK
Hans Knudsen DK
Hugo Rasmussen DK
Ivo Papasov and his Bulgarian Wedding Band BG
Jakob Skov DK
Jens Jefsen DK
John von Daler DK
Jonas Fjeld N
Katten i Sækken DK
Kim Sjøgren DK
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Magical Musicians from China CDN
Mikael Wiehe S
Mike Whellans Skotland
Niels Martinussen DK
Nils DK
Paul Banks DK
Pia Raug DK
Povl Dissing DK
Raízes P
Salty Dogs DK
Shirtsville DK
Skagen Harmonikaklub DK
Steen Vig DK
Suleskær DK/FOE/Grønland
Sutares LT
T-Birds DK
The Dubliners IRL
The Fallen Angels IRL
The Yetties GB
Thomas Kjellerup m. band DK
Vasmalom H
Värttinä FIN
You Slosh GB
Åge Aleksandersen m. band N

1991

Agricantus I
Anders Roland DK
Anders Ørts DK
Axel Falk S
Bengt Ahlfors FIN
Björn Afzelius m. band S
Black-Eyed Biddy Skotland
Caliche RCH/PE/CO
Donovan Skotland
Dorthe Sørensen DK
Erik Grip DK
Hannes Wader D
Jakob Skov DK
Jukka Jarvola FIN
Knud Frandsen DK
Komplot DK
La compagnie du Beau Temps F
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Mac Mortensen's Trio DK/Skotland
Maggie's Jig DK
Mari Boine Persen N
Marianne Knorr DK
Melanie Harrold GB
Michael Wiehe m. band S
Mom Band DK
Moving Cloud DK/IRL
Norlåtar S
Olly Blanchflower GB
Orfeo Greco GR
Paddy Doyles DK/USA
Pete Anderson & Archives LV/USSR
Rasmus Lyberth Grønland
Reckless Fingers NL
Rolly Brings m. band D
Savage Rose DK
Sct. Laurentius Ungdomsgård DK
Sétanta Skotland
Shirtsville DK
Slim Pickin's DK/USA
Stockton's Wing IRL
Store Kassa DK
The Bayou's DK
The Buttermountain Boys GB
The Folks Next Door N/GB
The McCalmans Skotland
The White Boys DK/USA
Thomas Mannsfeldt DK
Vener Nicolet DK
Zhang Zhulian CN
Zhou Huilin CN
Aalbæk Harmonikaklub DK

1990

Allan Olsen DK
Aly Bain Skotland
Anders Mikkelsen DK
Anne Mac Fie USA
Benny Holst DK
Bente Kure DK
Black-Eyed Biddy Skotland
Bourgogneekspressen DK
Dorte Studsgaard og Manèr DK
Drew Aitken Skotland
Freja DK
Gitarkameratene N
Glaser/Thygesen Duo USA/DK
Gleesgale GB/DK
Hans Blues & Boogie D
Hom Bru Shetlandsøerne
Ib Holst DK
Jakobs Skiffle Group DK
Julie Felix USA/GB
Jørgen Lang DK
Komplot DK
Lars Lilholt DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Liederlich Spielleut AT
Melanie Harrold GB
Merzy DK
Norlan DK
Oisin IRL
Olly Blanchflower GB
Pale Face Annie og The Bourbon Brothers DK
Phil Cunningham Skotland
Poul Krebs m. Band DK
Povl Dissing med trio DK
Rod Sinclair DK
Runrig Skotland
Sebastian DK
Stig Bang Mortensen DK
Stille Folk DK
The Bayous DK
The Folks Next Door GB/N
The Föxx GB
The High Level Ranters Skotland
Three Danes DK
Troels Jensen DK
Vin Garbutt GB
Øjvin Ougaard DK

1989

Allan Taylor GB
Archie Fisher Skotland
Basin Street Blues S
Benny Andersen DK
Bjarne Jes Hansen DK
Björn Afzelius m. band S
Blå Mandag Jazzband DK
Bulat Okudzjava USSR
Børge "Biceps" Jensen DK
Chris at the Moment S/N
Cirkus Tværs DK
De gyldne Løver DK
Drew Aitken Skotland
Esben Christensen DK
Fri Entré DK
Hom Bru Shetlandsøerne
HP's Rag & Blues Band DK
Ib Holst DK
Jakobs Skiffle Group DK
Johnny Madsen m. Band DK
Julij Kim USSR
Katzenjammer Kids DK
Linda DK
Lotte Rømer DK
Marc Robine m. band F
Mikael Wiehe S
Mike Silver GB
Mogens Carlsen DK
Niels Martinussen DK
Paul Banks DK
Peer René DK
Per Hellberg m. trio S
Povl Dissing DK
Ram og Sjang DK
René Evald DK
Robert Stand DK
Rod Sinclair Skotland/DK
Savage Rose med band DK
Shades of Blue DK
Skagen Musikskole DK
Spiritual Kvintet Tjekkoslovakiet
Steen Vig DK
Stille Folk DK
The Folks Next Door GB/N
The McCalmans Skotland
Three Danes DK

1988

Arne Würgler DK
Avalon Skotland
Bert Jansch Skotland
Big Joe DK
Bill Craig CDN
Caramba DK
Fredes Backing Band DK
Gerry Spooner Wales
Günther Straub AT
Jablkon Tjekkoslovakiet
Johnny Madsen m band DK
Johnny Silvo GB/N
KGB=Ken Gudman Blues Band DK
Kurt Kaas DK
Lasse og Mathilde med band DK
Lilholt Band DK
Mabsant GB
Muzirkus DK
Niels Hausgaard DK
Niels Petersen DK
Patrick Street IRL
Per Hellberg m. trio S
Phil Cunningham Skotland
Phil Jackson GB/NL
Plainsmen DK
Rare Air CDN/N/USA
Rod Sinclair Skotland/DK
Sebastian DK
Sound Gallery GB
Spiritual Kvintet Tjekkoslovakiet
Stille Folk DK
The Dabrowa Family PL/GB
The Foxhunters DK/GB/Skotland
Vaclav Koubek Tjekkoslovakiet
Van Dango DK
Volker Wilmking DK

1987

Ales Kralik Tjekkoslovakiet
2 ½ med venner DK
Allan Taylor GB
Aurelia DK
Avalon Skotland
Bente Kure DK
Bill Craig CDN
Boys of the Lough IRL
Caramba DK
Ceolbeg Skotland
Cornelis Vreeswijk S
Dagmar Andrtova Tjekkoslovakiet
Dennis McLaughlin IRL
Ebba Selchau-Hansen DK
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Freja DK
Fuzzy med band DK
Fynsk Harmoniforvirring DK
Gert Vincint og Sit Orkester DK
Halvard Jenssen N
Hamish Imlach Skotland
Hanne Wheadon DK
Ian Mackintosh Skotland
Jan-Michael og Kim Geertsen DK
John Cunningham Skotland
Katzenjammer Kids DK
Keith Deling S
Knut A. Olsen N
Leif Ernstsen DK
Leon Svendsen DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
Lisbeth Juul Hansen DK
Luiaerdsgild NL
Malthe & co. DK
Phil Cunningham Skotland
Plainsmen DK
Povl Dissing DK
Ralph McTell GB
Rod Sinclair DK
Sid Jansson S
Snider og Poulin DK
Spiritual Kvintet Tjekkoslovakiet
Stille Folk DK
Strygefri DK
The Houghmagandie Road Show Skotland
The McCalmans Skotland
Thomas Steenberg DK
Tore Haraldsen N
Trille med band DK
Visegruppen Tone DK

1986

Alex Campbell Skotland
Anders Roland DK
Anne Suhr DK
Arthur Connie Skotland
Avalon Skotland
Barbara Helsingius FIN
Bente Kure DK
Bergthora Arnadottir IS
Birgitte Grimstad DK/N
Bjarne Jes Hansen DK
Bjarne Jes Hansen og Trup A-Dur DK
Cæsar DK
Daga og Ingvar Lundsten S
Dagmar Andrtova Tjekkoslovakiet
Dave Roberts GB
David Moses GB
Ebba Selchau-Hansen DK
Erland Lyngve N
Ewert Ljusberg S
Finn Kalvik N
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Fisker Thomas DK
Gammel Reserve N
Georges Marinos DK
Grant Street String Band USA
Hanne Wheadon DK
Hanus Johansen Færøerne
Jan Hammerlund m. band S/DK
Jan Toftlund DK
Jens Christensen DK
Johnny Silvo GB/N
Julian Dawson GB
Kalaka H
Kalle Kjemstrup DK
Lars Lilholt band DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Leon W. Svendsen DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
Limberjack DK
Lisbeth Juul Hansen DK
Lys Forude DK
Mabsant GB
Martin Andersen DK
Meet the Beat Boys NL/USA/DK
Mike Whellans Skotland
Niels Martinussen DK
Norrlåtar S
Peter Lorentzen DK
Poul Vase DK
Povl Dissing m. band DK
Rasmus Lyberth Grønland
Savage Rose DK
Sebastian DK
Silkeborg Morris Men DK
Strygefri DK
Taskenspil DK
Terje Veernaas N
The Foxhunters Skotland/DK
The Houghmagandie Road Show Skotland
Two of a Kind NL
Willy Vandmelon DK
Yirdy's Pipes and Drums Skotland/DK

1985

Allan Olsen DK
Allan Taylor GB
Anders Roland DK
Andrew John & Lissa DK
Anne Suhr DK
Ash Plant IRL
Axel Zwingenberger D
Benny Andersen DK
Bjarne Jes Hansen og Trup A-Dur DK
Caravan DK
Cathy LeSurf GB
Charlatan Café Band DK
Daga og Ingvar Lundsten S
De gyldne Løver DK
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Drinker's Drouth Skotland
Earl Okin GB
Ebba Selchau-Hansen DK
Fairport Convention GB
Fidler's Green DK
Finn Olafsson DK
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Georges Marinos DK
Jef Jaisun USA
Johnny Silvo N/GB
Jydsk på næsen DK
Kenneth Brechel DK
Klør Fem DK
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Lars Lydersen DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Leon W. Svendsen DK
Lys Forude DK
Maggie's Jig DK
Marc Robin & co. F
Michael Friis DK
Niels Martinussen DK
Otto Brandenborg m. Holger Laumann Band DK
Per Sannerud DK
Peter Lorentzen DK
Pia Raug DK
Povl Dissing DK
Rod Sinclair Skotland/DK
Runrig Skotland
Silkeborg Morris Men DK
Skilfinger DK
The Home Service GB
Wonsda' Awten DK

1984

Bente Kure DK
Björn Afzelius & The Globetrotters S
Caravan DK
Cæsar DK
Erik Grip DK
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Georges Marinos DK
Git Manusson-Leissner S
Grus i Dojjan S
Hans Theessink NL
Jan Hammerlund DK
Jens Memphis DK
Johnny Coppin GB
Johnny Silvo N/GB
Kim Larsen DK
Kontraband DK
Kornmod DK
Lars Brun DK
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Lars Lydersen DK
Lasse Zachrisson S
Leo Leonhardsen N
Lys Forude DK
Manfred Jaspers D
Marion Arts NZ
Michael Hädrich D
Monduku DK
Niels Hausgaard DK
Peter Ingemann DK
Peter Thorup DK
Peter Thorup DK
Povl Dissing DK
Robbie Lavén N
Rod Sinclair Skotland
Stanley and the Livingstones DK
Stig Møller DK
The Arizona Smoke Revue GB/USA
The Campbell Family USA
The McCalmans Skotland
The Wally Dugs Skotland
Thomas Grue DK
Toast DK
Totalpetroleum DK
Trille DK
Van Dango DK
Vin Garbutt GB
Zsukada Gælien

1983

Alan Klitgaard DK
Alex Campbell Skotland
Allan Taylor GB
An Delen Dir Gælisk
Anders Dohn DK
AR-Folk DK
Arne Würgler DK
Benny Holst DK
Bjarne Jes Hansen DK
Cirkus Humlebien DK
Cæsar DK
De gyldne Løver DK
Det Stilleste Liv DK
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Eggesundsvänget S
Erling Lund Jensen DK
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Fisker-Thomas DK
Henrik Simonsen DK
Jens Christensen DK
Juggernaut String Band USA
Kontraband DK
Kornmod DK
Lars Lilholt m. band DK
Leif Ernstsen DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
Lurifax og Bibi DK
Manfred Jaspers D
Marc Robine, Bouzouki & co. F
Marie Bergman S
Marion Arts NZ
McEvans Export og Terry Murphy DK/IRL
Niels Hausgaard DK
Niels Martinussen DK
Paul Millns DK
Per Sannerud DK
Peter Thorup DK
Philip Shackleton GB
Rejseorkestret DK
Robbie Lavén NZ
Rødtjørnen DK
Sebastian DK
Silly Wizard Skotland
The Albion Band GB
Tjur DK
Trille DK
Van Dango DK

1982

Alex Campbell Skotland
Andrew John & Lissa GB/DK
Benny Andersen DK
Caramba DK
Cirkus Tusindben DK
Cæsar DK
Dave Swarbrick GB
Dougie MacLean Skotland
Dronningens Livstykke DK
Eric Bogle AUS
Erik Grip DK
Finn Olafsson DK
Fisker-Thomas m. band DK
Gibb Todd Skotland
Gibb Todd Skotland
Hans Theessink NL
Heidehase D
Hom Bru Shetlandsøerne
Ian Campbell - Folk Group Skotland
Ian Mackintosh Skotland
Jan Hammerlund m. band S/DK
Jan Toftlund DK
Jens Christensen DK
John Munro Skotland
Jørgen Lang DK
Kontraband DK
Kornmod DK
Lasse Helner DK
Les Bridger GB
Lochan Skotland
Martin Andersen DK
Paul Banks DK
Pia Raug DK
Povl Dissing DK
Rødtjørnen DK
Sammy Lynch IRL
Scheffer, Scheffer & Smulders NL
Star Session
Træskæg DK
Åse Kleveland N

1981

Alex Campbell Skotland
Autumn Rain DK
Caramba DK
De Danann IRL
Egon Aagaard DK
Erik Grip DK
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Fisker-Thomas DK
Georges Marinos DK
Ian Campbell Skotland
Ian Campbell Folk Group GB
Jef Jaisun USA
Jenny Beeching GB
Jens Memphis DK
Kontraband DK
Lars Klevstrand N
Lasse og Mathilde DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
McEvans Export DK/IRL
Mette og Marianne DK
Niels Hausgaard DK
Nordiska Visfyren N
Povl Dissing DK
Steinar Offdal N
Terje Venaas N
Thomas og vennerne DK
Tramp DK
Vin Garbutt GB

1980

Alex Campbell Skotland
Anders Koppel DK
Brabants Volksorkest D
Bruce Cockburn CDN
English Tapestry GB
Erik Grip DK
Folk och Rackare S
Georges Marinos DK
Grus i Dojjan S
Hans Dal DK
Hugo Rasmussen DK
Huldrelått N
Jan Toftlund DK
Jens Memphis DK
Laim O'Floinn IRL
Luigi Lai I
Marianne Knorr DK
Martin Andersen DK
Michael Tubridy IRL
Michal O'Domhnaill IRL
Miriam Casey IRL
Morten Asklie N
Niels Hausgaard DK
Nuevo Mester de Juglaria E
Ole Fick DK
Paddy Clackin IRL
Rasmus Lyberth Grønland
Sappo I
Spælimennirir i Hoydølum FOE
Thomas og vennerne DK
Trille DK
Zupfgeigenhansel D

1979

Alex Campbell Skotland
Ann Cathrine og Henning Larsen DK
De gyldne Løver DK
Ed Vadas USA
Erik Grip DK
Finn Th. Bachmann DK
Georges Marinos DK
Gibb Todd Skotland
Hannes Wader D
Irma og Jesper Friis DK
Jan Toftlund DK
Karen Vibeke Hansen DK
Lillebjørn Nilsen N
Marianne Knorr DK
Martin Andersen DK
Mike Whellans Skotland
Niels Hausgaard DK
Paul Millns GB
Ralph McTell GB
Sammy Lynch IRL
Spælimennirir i Hoydølum FOE
Steinar Offdal N
The McCalmans Skotland
Thomas og vennerne DK
Totalpetroleum DK
Van Dango DK
Vin Garbutt GB

1978

Alex Campbell Skotland
Anders Koppel DK
Andrew John & Lissa DK
Ann Cathrine og Henning Larsen DK
AR-Folk DK
Benny Holst DK
Big Joe Band DK
Cumulus FIN
Cæsar DK
Dave Swarbrick m. Cealidh Band GB/Skotland
Dave Wisemann Skotland
De tre- måske flere DK
Erik Grip DK
Gibb Todd Skotland
Hannes Wader D
Haster Showband DK
Jan Toftlund DK
Kari Svendsen N
Kjeld Ingrisch DK
Kræn Bysted DK
Lasse og Mathilde DK
Martin Andersen DK
Mike Whellans Skotland
Ole Fick DK
Poul Kjøller DK
Ramund DK
Rasmus Lyberth Grønland
Rod Sinclair Skotland/DK
Sammy Lynch IRL
Sebastian DK
Sigfreds Fodvarmere DK
Skedsmoens Viseklub N
Thomas og vennerne DK
Wendy Grossmann USA

1977

Agnes Buen (N)
Alex Campbell (Skotland)
Andrew John & Lissa (DK)
Annika Hoydal (FOE)
Benny Andersen (DK)
De gyldne Løver (DK)
Den psykiske Hvilepause (DK)
Erik Grip (DK)
Finn Kalvik (N)
Finn Th. Bachmann (DK)
Folk och Rackare (S)
Fynsk Harmoniforvirring (DK)
Hans Theessink (NL)
Haster Showband (DK)
Herman (DK)
J.J. Dion (USA)
Jens Memphis (DK)
Jerry Spurlock (NL)
John Nørgaard (DK)
Jørgen Skammeritz (DK)
Lasse Helner og Mathilde (DK)
Morten Asklie (N)
Niels Hausgaard (DK)
Ole Andersen (DK)
Paul Banks (DK)
Peter Craig (GB)
Pia Raug (DK)
Poul Martin (DK)
Povl Dissing (DK)
Ralph McTell (GB)
Rasmus Lyberth (Grønland)
Rex Reason (USA)
Silkie Miller (USA)
Spillemandslauget Tramp (DK)
Thomas og vennerne (DK)
Torgny Björk (S)
Trille (DK)
Van Dango (DK)
Vin Garbutt (GB)

1976

Baronets (DK)
Bernt Staff (N)
Carin Kleelmann (S)
Cæsar (DK)
De gyldne Løver (DK)
Eddie og Finbar Furey og The Boskers (IRL)
Finn Th. Bachmann (DK)
Hans Theessink (NL)
Jan Toftlund (DK)
Jens Memphis (DK)
John Nørgaard (DK)
Niels Hausgaard (DK)
Ole Paus (N)
Poul Martin (DK)
Ralph McTell (GB)
Ramund (DK)
Sammy Lynch (IRL)
Sand på gulvet (DK)
Sebastian (DK)
Skoven, fuglen og hjertet (DK)
Ulf Gruvberg (S)

1975

Arne Würgler (DK)
Autumn Rain (DK)
Benny Holst (DK)
Carin Kjellmann (S)
Cornelis Vreeswijk (S)
De Gyldne Løver (DK)
Eddie Skoller (DK)
Evert Ljusberg (S)
Finn Kalvik (N)
Fred Åkerström (S)
Hvalsø Spillemændene (DK)
Ina Løndahl (DK)
Jens Memphis (DK)
Kari Svendsen (N)
Kjeld Ingrisch (DK)
Lillebjørn Nilsen (N)
Mette og Marianne (DK)
Mogens Brems (DK)
Morten Asklie (N)
Niels Hausgaard (DK)
Per Dich (DK)
Povl Dissing & Mor Danmark (DK)
Ramund (DK)
Sebastian (DK)
Ulf Gruvberg (S)

1974

Arne Würgler (DK)
Benny Holst (DK)
Cornelis Vreeswijk (S)
David Dick (IRL)
Finn Kalvik (N)
John Dubarry (GB)
Kjeld Ingrisch (DK)
Lillebjørn Nilsen (N)
Morten Asklie (N)
Spillemændene fra Århus (DK)
Tony Sheehan (GB)
Trille (DK)

1973

David Dick (IRL)
Jørn Øverland (N)
Morten Asklie (N)
Tony Sheehan (GB)

1972

Gerd Gudding (N)
Jørn Øverland (N)
Knutsen & Ludvigsen (N)
Lillebjørn Nilsen (N)
Morten Asklie (N)
Tony Sheehan (GB)
Øystein Sunde (N)

1971

Finn Kalvik (N)
Hans Jørgen Høinæs (N)
Kari Svensen (N)
Lillebjørn Nilsen (N)
Morten Asklie (N)
Tony Sheehan (GB)

 

Back to Top ↑

      

Mediepartner og hovedsponsor:                                                                              Hovedsponsorer: